WHO?

name: Mikko Kautto
nickname: StMan or St.Man
birthdate: dec 15 1976  
nationality: Finnish

location: Helsinki, Finland
contact: Email
GALLERY LINKS

StMan in DeviantArt (updated once a week)
Mikko Kautto in ArtStation (updated sometimes)
MKautto/StMan in tumblr (updated once a week)
Mikko Kautto in Pinterest (updated once a week)
Mikko Kautto / StMan_ in Instagram (updated once a week)
Mikko Kautto in Twitter (updated once a week)
StM4n in Youtube (updated rarely)
Mikko Kautto in Blogspot (not updated anymore)






WORK

current work: senior artist at Next Games
old work:  artist at Zorg Entertainment
old work:  lead environment artist at Recoil Games Ltd.
old work:  lead artist at Bugbear Entertainment